Jordan sMith

Alias: Jordan Oasis

Height: 6’3″

Weight: 242lbs

Finisher: Painite DD

Bio: Jordan Oasis born and raised in Tacoma, WA. Debuted in 2018. Has trained in the Lucha Libre and American styles. Has wrestled in USA, Canada, Mexico, & South Korea.